Ferrothorn: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 31: Linha 31:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Leech Seed (20s)
| align="left" | Seed Bomb (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 51: Linha 53:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Power Whip (15s)
| align="left" | Power Whip (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 61: Linha 64:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Nature Power (10s)
| align="left" | Knock Off (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 81: Linha 86:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 91: Linha 97:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 101: Linha 108:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Solar Beam (60s)
| align="left" | Iron Defense (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Iron Barbs
| align="left" | Iron Barbs
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 120: Linha 129:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Magnet Rise
| align="left" | Magnet Rise
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 130: Linha 140:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 908

edições