Giant Galvantula: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
Linha 20: Linha 20:
== '''Movimentos''' ==
== '''Movimentos''' ==


===Moveset PVP===
===Movimentos PvP===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"  
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"  
Linha 26: Linha 26:
! rowspan="2" | M1  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Sticky Web (25s)  
| align="left" | Sticky Web (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
Linha 67: Linha 67:
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5  
! rowspan="2" | M5  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | X-Scissor (20s)  
| align="left" | Fury Cutter (15s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6  
! rowspan="2" | M6  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Fury Cutter (20s)  
| align="left" | X-Scissor (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
Linha 103: Linha 103:
! rowspan="2" | M8  
! rowspan="2" | M8  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Spider Web (30s)  
| align="left" | Spider Web (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 114: Linha 114:
! rowspan="2" | M9  
! rowspan="2" | M9  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Web Rain (60s)  
| align="left" | Bug Buzz (60s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100  
|- align="center" 
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Compound Eyes 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" 
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100


|}
|}
3 908

edições

Menu de navegação