Buneary: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 18: Linha 18:


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Charm (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Quick Attack (10s)
| align="left" | Quick Attack (10s)
Linha 25: Linha 36:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Charm (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dizzy Punch (40s)
| align="left" | Dizzy Punch (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
Linha 48: Linha 50:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Healing Wish (80s)
| align="left" | Healing Wish (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
Linha 58: Linha 61:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 68: Linha 72:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 74: Linha 79:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 88: Linha 94:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
Linha 94: Linha 100:
| align="left" | Foresight  
| align="left" | Foresight  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
3 908

edições

Menu de navegação