Lairon: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 36: Linha 36:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Iron Tail (10s)
| align="left" | Iron Tail (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 46: Linha 46:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Mud-Slap (25s)
| align="left" | Metal Burst (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Blind]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 56: Linha 56:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Stone Edge (15s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 66: Linha 66:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Metal Burst (25s)
| align="left" | Metal Claw (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 76: Linha 76:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Metal Claw (30s)
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 86: Linha 86:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (30s)
| align="left" | Flash Cannon (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 96: Linha 96:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Harden (30s)
| align="left" | Protect (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 104: Linha 104:
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sandstorm (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
|-
|}
|}


9 386

edições