Delibird: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 24: Linha 24:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Present (10s)
| align="left" | Drill Peck (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Doubleslap (5s)
| align="left" | Present (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 42: Linha 43:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 51: Linha 53:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ice Shards (12s)
| align="left" | Ice Shard (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 62: Linha 65:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Frost Breath (20s)
| align="left" | Frost Breath (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
Linha 71: Linha 75:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ice Beam (20s)
| align="left" | Ice Beam (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
Linha 82: Linha 87:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Blizzard (60s)
| align="left" | Blizzard (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
Linha 91: Linha 97:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rest (60s)
| align="left" | Rest (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
Linha 102: Linha 109:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Agility (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 263

edições