Furret: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 25: Linha 25:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Quick Attack (15s)
| align="left" | Quick Attack (8s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 32: Linha 32:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 42: Linha 43:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 52: Linha 54:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 62: Linha 65:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sucker Punch (45s)
| align="left" | Sucker Punch (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 72: Linha 76:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rest (50s)
| align="left" | Rest (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
Linha 82: Linha 87:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Coil (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
|}
|}


9 386

edições