3 263
edições
| Linha 152: | Linha 152: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:080-Slowbro.png|link= | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:080-Slowbro.png|link=]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Slowbro]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Slowbro]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:080 - Shiny Slowbro.png|link=]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Slowbro]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições