3 908
edições
| Linha 124: | Linha 124: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Levitate | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edições