7 459
edições
| Linha 113: | Linha 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 15 Christmas Tokens | ||
| align="center" |Comum | | align="center" |Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 136: | Linha 136: | ||
|align="center" | Lendário | |align="center" | Lendário | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiência: | ! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiência: 120.000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Linha 147: | Linha 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 20 Christmas Tokens | ||
| align="center" |Comum | | align="center" |Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 181: | Linha 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 45 Christmas Tokens | ||
| align="center" |Comum | | align="center" |Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 205: | Linha 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiência: 300.000 | ! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiência: 300.000 | ||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
|-|Elite= | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="35%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Item | |||
! Raridade | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Christmas Token 2018.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 60 Christmas Tokens | |||
| align="center" |Comum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Christmas Dimensional Key.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 2 Christmas Dimensional Key | |||
| align="center" |Comum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Rough_Gemstone.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 4 Rough Gemstone | |||
|align="center" | Comum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Watchdog Granbull backpack.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Watchdog Costume | |||
|align="center" | Lendário | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Watchdog Costume.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Watchdog Costume | |||
|align="center" | Lendário | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Watchdog Granbull Locker.gif|120px|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Watchdog Granbull Locker | |||
|align="center" | Lendário | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiência: 340.000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
edições