Mega Blaziken: mudanças entre as edições

303 bytes adicionados ,  Quinta-feira às 15h00min
Linha 31: Linha 31:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 41: Linha 42:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 51: Linha 53:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 61: Linha 64:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 71: Linha 75:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 81: Linha 86:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 91: Linha 97:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 101: Linha 108:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
Linha 111: Linha 119:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
Linha 121: Linha 130:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Evasion
| align="left" | Blaze
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Evasion
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|}
|}


4 203

edições