4 150
edições
(Adicionado ícone Focus Blocked ao movimento Sandstorm (via bot)) |
|||
| Linha 19: | Linha 19: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
==='''Movimentos PvP'''=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 79: | Linha 81: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Crusher Stomp ( | | align="left" | Crusher Stomp (60s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | ||
| Linha 91: | Linha 93: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Sandstorm (60s) | | align="left" | Sandstorm (60s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rest (80s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Snore | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Thick Fat | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |||
==='''Movimentos PvE'''=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Throw (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Tomb (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rollout (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Falling Rocks (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Crusher Stomp (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Sandstorm (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | ||
edições