4 150
edições
(Adicionado ícone Focus Blocked ao movimento Frozen Armor (via bot)) |
|||
| Linha 239: | Linha 239: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:478-ShinyFroslass.png|link=Shiny Froslass]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:478-ShinyFroslass.png|link=Shiny Froslass]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Froslass]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Froslass]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:478_-_Mega_Froslass.png|link=Mega Froslass]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Froslass]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições