3 263
edições
| Linha 148: | Linha 148: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=" | {| class="wikitable" width="30%" | ||
| rowspan="4" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/1819-Ninah]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Ninah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Gênero:''' Feminino | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/ | | '''Cargo:''' Community Manager | ||
| | |- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | ||
| rowspan="4" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/299643-Airy]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Airy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/138693-Mash-Kyrielight]] | | '''Gênero:''' Feminino | ||
| Mash Kyrielight | |- | ||
| Masculino | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
| Brasil | |- | ||
| Community Manager | | '''Cargo:''' Community Manager | ||
|- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | |||
| rowspan="4" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/183081-Dabura]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Dabura | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Community Manager | |||
|- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | |||
| rowspan="4" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/138693-Mash-Kyrielight]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Mash Kyrielight | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Community Manager | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
edições