Quilava: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 60: Linha 60:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Flamethrower (20s)
| align="left" | Flamethrower (18s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
Linha 92: Linha 92:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Eruption (45s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Lava Plume (45s)
| align="left" | Lava Plume (45s)
Linha 108: Linha 97:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Defense Curl (60s)
| align="left" | Defense Curl (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
3 908

edições