2 737
edições
| Linha 231: | Linha 231: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Levitate | | align="left" | Levitate | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[arquivo:Passive.png|link=]][[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Fearless | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[arquivo:Passive.png|link=]][[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[arquivo:Passive.png|link=]][[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
edições