3 908
edições
| Linha 443: | Linha 443: | ||
| Brasil | | Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/370594]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | |||
| Kin | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:''' | |||
| Kin Minaj | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Gênero:''' | |||
| Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | |||
| Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/279211-Rayssa-Rayana]] | | rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/279211-Rayssa-Rayana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 874: | Linha 888: | ||
[[Arquivo:Letreiro_Servidor_Sky.png|link=]] | [[Arquivo:Letreiro_Servidor_Sky.png|link=]] | ||
{| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" width="30%" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" width="30%" style="text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/146093]] | | rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/146093]] | ||
edições