3 263
edições
(→Informações Gerais: - Adicionando Boost/Materia) |
(→Movimentos: Alteração do moveset.) |
||
| Linha 17: | Linha 17: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
=== '''Movimentos PvP''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 22: | Linha 24: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | ! rowspan="2" | M1 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Electro Ball (25s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| Linha 42: | Linha 44: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | ! rowspan="2" | M3 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Fire Ball (20s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Blaze Kick (18s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Trailblaze (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Flame Charge (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Blast Burn (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Pyro Ball (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Substitution (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Work Up (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M11 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Libero (1s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
=== '''Movimentos PvE''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Electro Ball (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ember (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Fire Ball (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | ! rowspan="2" | M4 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Blaze Kick (18s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 62: | Linha 180: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Trailblaze (30s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| Linha 82: | Linha 200: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | ! rowspan="2" | M7 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Blast Burn ( | | align="left" | Blast Burn (50s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 92: | Linha 210: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | ! rowspan="2" | M8 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Pyro Ball (50s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 102: | Linha 220: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | ! rowspan="2" | M9 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Substitution (60s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Work Up (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M11 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Libero (1s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
edições