7 140
edições
| Linha 34: | Linha 34: | ||
| <span style="color: red">'''Dabura'''</span> | | <span style="color: red">'''Dabura'''</span> | ||
| Supervisor | | Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="color: #FF1493> '''Vicsz Minaj''' </span> | |||
| Gestor | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="color: #FF1493> '''Renee''' </span> | |||
| Cogestor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: green> '''Airy''' </span> | | <span style="color: green> '''Airy''' </span> | ||
| Suporte | | Suporte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: green> '''Undertaker Br''' </span> | | <span style="color: green> '''Undertaker Br''' </span> | ||
| Suporte | | Suporte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 62: | Linha 62: | ||
| Editor | | Editor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: # | | <span style="color: #B22222">'''Vick Uchiha'''</span> | ||
| Designer e Editora | | Designer e Editora | ||
|- | |- | ||