Nossa Equipe: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 762: Linha 762:
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''  
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''  
| Brasil
| Brasil
|}
|-
 
|-|Flame=
[[Arquivo:Letreiro_Servidor_Flame.png|link=]]
{| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" width="30%" style="text-align:left;"
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/320261]]
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/320261]]
|-
|-
Linha 780: Linha 776:
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| Brasil
| Brasil
|-
|}
 
|-|Flame=
[[Arquivo:Letreiro_Servidor_Flame.png|link=]]
{| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" width="30%" style="text-align:left;"
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/403939]]
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/403939]]
|-
|-