3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 244: | Linha 244: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:157-Sh Typhlosion.png|link=Shiny Typhlosion]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:157-Sh Typhlosion.png|link=Shiny Typhlosion]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Typhlosion]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Typhlosion]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:157 - Hisuian Typhlosion.png|link=Hisuian Typhlosion]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Hisuian Typhlosion]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições