3 263
edições
| Linha 237: | Linha 237: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:057-Primeape.png|link=Primeape]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:057-Primeape.png|link=Primeape]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Primeape]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Primeape]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:057 - Shiny Primeape.png|link= Shiny Primeape]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Primeape]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições