Shiny Raichu: mudanças entre as edições

 
(2 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 24: Linha 24:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Mega Kick (25s)
| align="left" | Mega Kick (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 31: Linha 31:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 39: Linha 39:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 53: Linha 53:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Volt Tackle (40s)
| align="left" | Volt Tackle (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Iron Tail (15s)
| align="left" | Iron Tail (15s)
Linha 75: Linha 75:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Thunder Wrath (50s)
| align="left" | Thunder Wrath (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Charge Beam (40s)
| align="left" | Charge Beam (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 97: Linha 97:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Discharge (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100


! rowspan="2" | M8
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Focus Blast (50s)
| align="left" | Focus Blast (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Discharge (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
|}
|}


Linha 128: Linha 128:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Mega Kick (25s)
| align="left" | Mega Kick (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 135: Linha 135:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 143: Linha 143:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 157: Linha 157:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Volt Tackle (40s)
| align="left" | Volt Tackle (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 179: Linha 179:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 187: Linha 187:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Charge Beam (40s)
| align="left" | '''Charge Beam (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 201: Linha 201:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Discharge (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100


! rowspan="2" | M8
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Focus Blast (40s)'''
| align="left" | '''Focus Blast (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Discharge (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 908

edições