4 120
edições
| (Uma revisão intermediária por um outro usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 30: | Linha 30: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 70 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | ||
| Linha 52: | Linha 52: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 70 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | ||
| Linha 85: | Linha 85: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 70 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 96: | Linha 96: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 70 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | ||
| Linha 107: | Linha 107: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA; | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 70 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Foresight | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições