1 063
edições
| Linha 109: | Linha 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:BrokeLanceartifact.png|link=|link=]] Lance's destroyed artifact | | [[Arquivo:BrokeLanceartifact.png|link=|link=]] Lance's destroyed artifact | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] 1.500.000 (1,5KK XP) | |||
|} | |} | ||