Alolan Ninetales: mudanças entre as edições

 
(7 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 20: Linha 20:
== '''Movimentos''' ==
== '''Movimentos''' ==


=== Moveset PVP===  
=== Movimentos PvP===  


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 32: Linha 32:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 104
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ice Shards (10s)
| align="left" | Ice Shard (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 76: Linha 76:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 94: Linha 94:
| align="left" | Aurora Veil (60s)
| align="left" | Aurora Veil (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 109: Linha 109:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 104
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 120: Linha 120:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 106
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Safeguard (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]][[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 110
|}
|}


=== Moveset PVE===  
=== Movimentos PvE ===  


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 140: Linha 130:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dazzling Gleam (8s)
| align="left" | Dazzling Gleam (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 146: Linha 136:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 104
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ice Shards (8s)
| align="left" | '''Ice Shard (15s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 173: Linha 163:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Heart Pound (25s)
| align="left" |''' Heart Pound (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 184: Linha 174:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Freeze-Dry (25s)
| align="left" | '''Freeze-Dry (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 190: Linha 180:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 206: Linha 196:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Aurora Veil (40s)'''
| align="left" | Aurora Veil (60s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 223: Linha 213:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 104
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 234: Linha 224:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 106
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Safeguard (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]][[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 110
|}
|}


3 195

edições