3 195
edições
| (3 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 64: | Linha 64: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 75: | Linha 75: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 86: | Linha 86: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 97: | Linha 97: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 119: | Linha 119: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 167: | Linha 167: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 178: | Linha 178: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 189: | Linha 189: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 200: | Linha 200: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 219: | Linha 219: | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 238: | Linha 238: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:018-Pidgeot.png|link=Pidgeot]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:018-Pidgeot.png|link=Pidgeot]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Pidgeot]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Pidgeot]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:018-shPidgeot.png|link=Shiny Pidgeot (TM)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Pidgeot (TM)]]'''</b> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:018M.png|link=Mega Pidgeot]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:018M.png|link=Mega Pidgeot]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Pidgeot]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Pidgeot]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:018_Shiny_Mega_Pidgeot.png|link=|link=Shiny Mega Pidgeot]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Mega Pidgeot]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições