Shiny Mega Blastoise: mudanças entre as edições

 
(4 revisões intermediárias por 3 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 22: Linha 22:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Headbut (15s)
| align="left" | Headbutt (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 42: Linha 42:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bubblebeam (25s)
| align="left" | Bubble Beam (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 102: Linha 102:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Hydropump (60s)
| align="left" | Hydro Pump (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 108: Linha 108:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 210
| align="left" | Level 200
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
Linha 147: Linha 147:
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise]]'''</b>
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise (TM)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise (TM)]]'''</b>


|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
3 195

edições