3 195
edições
| (7 revisões intermediárias por 5 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 21: | Linha 21: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
===Moveset PvP=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | ! rowspan="2" | M1 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Headbutt ( | | align="left" | Headbutt (20s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 35: | Linha 36: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | ! rowspan="2" | M2 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Bubbles ( | | align="left" | Bubbles (15s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 55: | Linha 56: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | ! rowspan="2" | M4 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Water Ball (25s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 65: | Linha 66: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Water Pulse ( | | align="left" | Water Pulse (30s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 75: | Linha 76: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Muddy Water ( | | align="left" | Muddy Water (50s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] | ||
| Linha 101: | Linha 102: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Hydro Pump (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Harden (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" rowspan="2" | Protector | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
===Moveset PvE=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Headbutt (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Bubbles (8s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Water Gun (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Water Ball (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Water Pulse (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Muddy Water (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Hydro Cannon (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Withdraw (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | ! rowspan="2" | M9 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Hydro Pump (50s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 111: | Linha 227: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | ! rowspan="2" | M10 | ||
| Linha 122: | Linha 238: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" rowspan="2" | Protector | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 136: | Linha 263: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise]]'''</b> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise (TM)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise (TM)]]'''</b> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
edições