4 066
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
(2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 25: | Linha 25: | ||
| width="1%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:078-Shiny_Rapidash.png|link=Shiny Rapidash]] | | width="1%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:078-Shiny_Rapidash.png|link=Shiny Rapidash]] | ||
| width="11%" align="center" | [[Shiny Rapidash]] | | width="11%" align="center" | [[Shiny Rapidash]] | ||
| width="1%" align="center" | | | width="1%" align="center" | 680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="1%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:078-Galarian_Rapidash.png|link=Galarian Rapidash]] | | width="1%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:078-Galarian_Rapidash.png|link=Galarian Rapidash]] | ||
Linha 218: | Linha 218: | ||
| width="11%" align="center" | [[Copperajah]] | | width="11%" align="center" | [[Copperajah]] | ||
| width="1%" align="center" | 200 | | width="1%" align="center" | 200 | ||
|- | |||
| width="1%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:745-Lycanroc.png|link=Lycanroc]] | |||
| width="11%" align="center" | [[Lycanroc]] | |||
| width="1%" align="center" | 460 | |||
|- | |||
| width="1%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:745-Lycanroc_Dusk_Form.png|link=Lycanroc Dusk Form]] | |||
| width="11%" align="center" | [[Lycanroc Dusk Form]] | |||
| width="1%" align="center" | 460 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |