translator
4 260
edições
(Criou página com '<center>link=Munchlax</center> == '''Informações Gerais''' == '''Nome:''' Munchlax<br /> '''Level:''' 30<br /> '''Elemento:''' Normal<br /> '''...') |
|||
(3 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 17: | Linha 17: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Tackle (8s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 30 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | High Horsepower (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 30 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Covet (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 30 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Body Slam (35s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 34 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Giga Impact (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 35 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rest (70s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 36 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Thick Fat | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == | ||
Linha 37: | Linha 101: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:446- | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:446-ShinyMunchlax1.png|link=Shiny Munchlax]]</b> | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Munchlax]]'''</b> | | style="vertical-align:middle; width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Munchlax]]'''</b> | ||
|} | |} |