7 132
edições
| (Uma revisão intermediária pelo mesmo usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 34: | Linha 34: | ||
| <span style="color: red">'''Dabura'''</span> | | <span style="color: red">'''Dabura'''</span> | ||
| Supervisor | | Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="color: #FF1493> '''Vicsz Minaj''' </span> | |||
| Gestor | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="color: #FF1493> '''Renee''' </span> | |||
| Cogestor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: green> '''Airy''' </span> | | <span style="color: green> '''Airy''' </span> | ||
| Suporte | | Suporte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: green> '''Undertaker Br''' </span> | | <span style="color: green> '''Undertaker Br''' </span> | ||
| Suporte | | Suporte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 62: | Linha 62: | ||
| Editor | | Editor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: # | | <span style="color: #B22222">'''Vick Uchiha'''</span> | ||
| Designer e Editora | | Designer e Editora | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 155: | Linha 155: | ||
| rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/299643-Airy]] | | rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/299643-Airy]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Airy | | '''Nome:''' Airy | ||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Feminino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/309003-Chun-Li]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Chun Li | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gênero:''' Feminino | | '''Gênero:''' Feminino | ||
| Linha 178: | Linha 185: | ||
| rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/15860-Ranonzito]] | | rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/15860-Ranonzito]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Ranonzito | | '''Nome:''' Ranonzito | ||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/90441-Vicsz]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Vicsz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | | '''Gênero:''' Masculino | ||