432
edições
| Linha 172: | Linha 172: | ||
| rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/138693-Mash-Kyrielight]] | | rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/138693-Mash-Kyrielight]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Mash Kyrielight | | '''Nome:''' Mash Kyrielight | ||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" width="35%" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Cm_icon_1.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/138693-Mash-Kyrielight]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Ranonzito | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | | '''Gênero:''' Masculino | ||