Rotom: mudanças entre as edições

 
(5 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 78: Linha 78:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 173: Linha 173:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 220: Linha 220:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b>
Linha 231: Linha 234:
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomVoador.png|link=Rotom Fly]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomVoador.png|link=Rotom Fly]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Fly]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Fly]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b>
|-
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny Rotom (Mow)]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny Rotom (Mow)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link=Shiny Rotom (frost)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b>
|-
|-
|}
|}
3 263

edições