Rotom Fly: mudanças entre as edições

 
(5 revisões intermediárias por 4 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 40: Linha 40:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 108
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 51: Linha 51:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 103
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 73: Linha 73:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 81: Linha 81:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 95: Linha 95:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 104
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 127: Linha 127:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Feather Dance (8s)
| align="left" | Wind Swirl (8s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Locked.png|Locked]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 144: Linha 144:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 108
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 155: Linha 155:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 103
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 177: Linha 177:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 185: Linha 185:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 199: Linha 199:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 104
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 236: Linha 236:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b>
Linha 247: Linha 250:
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-Rotom.png|link=Rotom]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-Rotom.png|link=Rotom]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b>
|-
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny Rotom (Mow)]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny Rotom (Mow)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b>
|-
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link=Shiny Rotom (frost)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b>
|}
|}
3 263

edições