3 908
edições
| (14 revisões intermediárias por 7 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 18: | Linha 18: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
===Movimentos PvP=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | ! rowspan="2" | M1 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Roar ( | | align="left" | Roar (45s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Silence]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 46: | Linha 46: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | ! rowspan="2" | M3 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Electro Ball (25s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
| Linha 68: | Linha 68: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Electro Ball ( | | align="left" | Thunder Fang (20s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Volt Fang (22s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Thunder (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Charge Beam (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Discharge (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ancient Wrath (45s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |||
===Movimentos PvE=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Roar (45s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Silence]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Swift (20s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Electro Ball (12s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 74: | Linha 166: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Spark (8s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" |''' Thunder Fang (25s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
| Linha 79: | Linha 193: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | '''Volt Fang (12s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| Linha 90: | Linha 204: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | ! rowspan="2" | M7 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Thunder (40s) | | align="left" | '''Thunder (40s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | ||
| Linha 101: | Linha 215: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | ! rowspan="2" | M8 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Charge Beam ( | | align="left" | Charge Beam (40s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 107: | Linha 221: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | ! rowspan="2" | M9 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | '''Discharge (50s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | ! rowspan="2" | M10 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Ancient Wrath ( | | align="left" | '''Ancient Wrath (40s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
edições