3 263
edições
| (6 revisões intermediárias por 3 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 8: | Linha 8: | ||
'''Habilidades:''' Headbutt.<br /> | '''Habilidades:''' Headbutt.<br /> | ||
'''Boost:''' Venom Stone (2)<br /> | '''Boost:''' Venom Stone (2)<br /> | ||
'''Materia:''' Malefic Superior. | |||
== '''Evoluções''' == | == '''Evoluções''' == | ||
| Linha 48: | Linha 49: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 81: | Linha 82: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | ! rowspan="2" | M7 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Barb Barrage (60s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Silence]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 103: | Linha 104: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Corrosion | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 141: | Linha 152: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 174: | Linha 185: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | ! rowspan="2" | M7 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | ''' | | align="left" | '''Barb Barrage (40s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Silence]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 196: | Linha 207: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Corrosion | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 208: | Linha 229: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:211-Qwilfish.png|link=]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Qwilfish]]'''</b> | |||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:211-Qwilfish.png|link= | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:211 - Hisuian Qwilfish.png|link=]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Qwilfish]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Hisuian Qwilfish]]'''</b> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edições