3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| (2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 74: | Linha 74: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 50 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Power Gem (30s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 50 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 96: | Linha 96: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 50 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Fear (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Limber | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 108: | Linha 129: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 120: | Linha 140: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:053 - Shiny Persian.png|link=]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Persian]]'''</b> | |||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:053-AlolanPersian.png|link=Alolan Persian]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:053-AlolanPersian.png|link=Alolan Persian]]</b> | ||
edições