3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| (2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 31: | Linha 31: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 69: | Linha 69: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Fire Ball (20s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | ||
| Linha 75: | Linha 75: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 97: | Linha 97: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 108: | Linha 108: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 121: | Linha 121: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:058-Sh Growlithe.png|link= | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:058-Sh Growlithe.png|link=]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Growlithe]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Growlithe]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:058 - Hisuian Growlithe.png|link=]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Hisuian Growlithe]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições