3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| Linha 146: | Linha 146: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:058-Growlithe.png|link=Growlithe]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:058-Growlithe.png|link=Growlithe]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Growlithe]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Growlithe]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo: 058 - Hisuian Growlithe.png|link=Growlithe]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Hisuian Growlithe]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições