Magcargo: mudanças entre as edições

 
(2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 60: Linha 60:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Flamethrower (20s)
| align="left" | Flamethrower (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
Linha 99: Linha 99:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 82
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 110: Linha 110:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 90
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Harden (30s)
| align="left" | Harden (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 132: Linha 132:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 92
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 143: Linha 143:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |


|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Magmar Armor
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |
|}
|}


Linha 186: Linha 196:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Flamethrower (20s)
| align="left" | Flamethrower (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
Linha 225: Linha 235:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 82
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 236: Linha 246:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 90
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Harden (30s)
| align="left" | Harden (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 258: Linha 268:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 92
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 272: Linha 282:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"


|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Magmar Armor
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |
|}
|}


3 263

edições