3 908
edições
| Linha 281: | Linha 281: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Scizor.png|link=Scizor]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Scizor.png|link=Scizor]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Scizor]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Scizor]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Shinyscizor.png|link=Shiny Scizor]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Scizor]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições