Shiny Weezing: mudanças entre as edições

 
(6 revisões intermediárias por 3 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 20: Linha 20:
== '''Movimentos''' ==
== '''Movimentos''' ==


=== '''Moveset PVP''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvP''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 52: Linha 52:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 105
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 62: Linha 62:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 105
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 68: Linha 68:
| align="left" | Venoshock (40s)
| align="left" | Venoshock (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 112
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 82: Linha 82:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 106
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 92: Linha 92:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 106: Linha 106:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Selfdestruction (280s)
| align="left" | Explosion (280s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
Linha 112: Linha 112:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 108
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  


Linha 124: Linha 124:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  Levitate
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
|}
|}


=== '''Moveset PVE''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvE''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 159: Linha 170:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 105
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 169: Linha 180:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 105
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 175: Linha 186:
| align="left" | Venoshock (40s)
| align="left" | Venoshock (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 112
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 189: Linha 200:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 106
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 199: Linha 210:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 213: Linha 224:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Selfdestruction (280s)
| align="left" | Explosion (280s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]][[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
Linha 219: Linha 230:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 108
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  


Linha 231: Linha 242:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  Levitate
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
|}
|}
3 263

edições