Machamp: mudanças entre as edições

 
(3 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 76: Linha 76:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 86
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 87: Linha 87:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 95
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 98: Linha 98:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 90
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 112: Linha 112:


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | Passive
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Foresight  
| align="left" | Foresight  
Linha 128: Linha 128:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Triple Punch (10s)
| align="left" | Triple Punch (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 139: Linha 139:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Karate Chop (15s)
| align="left" | Karate Chop (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 150: Linha 150:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Low Kick (15s)
| align="left" | Low Kick (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 178: Linha 178:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 86
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 189: Linha 189:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 95
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 200: Linha 200:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 90
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 214: Linha 214:


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | Passive
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Foresight  
| align="left" | Foresight  
Linha 237: Linha 237:
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:068-Sh Machamp.png|link=Shiny Machamp]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:068-Sh Machamp.png|link=Shiny Machamp]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Machamp]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Machamp]]'''</b>
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:068-Sh Machamp.png|link=Shiny Machamp (TM)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Machamp (TM)]]'''</b>
|}
|}
3 263

edições