3 263
edições
| Linha 105: | Linha 105: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Corrosion | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições