Jumpluff: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 23: Linha 23:


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 33: Linha 34:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Leech Seed (15s)
| align="left" | Leech Seed (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
Linha 44: Linha 46:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 53: Linha 56:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Synthesis (80s)
| align="left" | Synthesis (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
Linha 64: Linha 68:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bullet Seed (25s)
| align="left" | Bullet Seed (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 73: Linha 78:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Giga Drain (60s)
| align="left" | Giga Drain (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
Linha 84: Linha 90:
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (60s)
| align="left" | Cotton Guard (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Cotton Spore (60s)
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Cotton Spore (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)
Linha 110: Linha 130:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;
 
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 120: Linha 142:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|}
|}


3 263

edições