Litwick: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 22: Linha 22:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (10s)
| align="left" | Ember (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fire Spin (32s)
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Incinerate (20s)
| align="left" | Will-O-Wisp (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Astonish (30s)
| align="left" | Incinerate (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Ghost|link=Volcanic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Astonish (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Invisible (15s)
| align="left" | Invisible (15s)
Linha 66: Linha 81:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 263

edições