Kabuto: mudanças entre as edições

 
(2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 36: Linha 36:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bubbles (10s)
| align="left" | Rock Throw (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 46: Linha 46:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Slash (15s)
| align="left" | Slash (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 58: Linha 58:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Mud Shot  (10s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 69: Linha 69:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Night Slash (15s)
| align="left" | Mud Shot  (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 79: Linha 79:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Liquidation  (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|NeverBoost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Harden  (40s)
| align="left" | Harden  (40s)
Linha 84: Linha 95:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 28
| align="left" | Level 20


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ancient Power (35s)
| align="left" | Ancient Power (35s)
Linha 95: Linha 106:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 26
| align="left" | Level 20


|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 106: Linha 117:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |
|}
|}


3 263

edições