Shroomish: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 25: Linha 25:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Leech Seed (15s)
| align="left" | Seed Bomb (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Seed Bomb (18s)
| align="left" | Leech Seed (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 43: Linha 44:
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Energy Ball (45s)
| align="left" | Grass Knot (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Growth (60s)
| align="left" | Energy Ball (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Powder (10s)
| align="left" | Growth (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (60s)
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
Linha 83: Linha 88:
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Powder (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 263

edições

Menu de navegação