Nossa Equipe: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 188: Linha 188:


<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable" width=30%;
{| class="wikitable" style="width:30%;"
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/183112-Anagato]]
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/183112-Anagato]]
| '''Nome:''' Anagato
| '''Nome:''' Anagato
|-
|-
Linha 195: Linha 196:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Venezuela
| '''País:''' Venezuela
|-  
|-
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/169677-Bella-Denny]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/169677-Bella-Denny]]
| '''Nome:''' Bella
| '''Nome:''' Bella
|-
|-
Linha 202: Linha 203:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Brasil
| '''País:''' Brasil
|-  
|-
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/2324-UnderTaker-br]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/16324-Dark-Cort]]
| '''Nome:''' Cort
|-
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino
|-
| '''País:''' México
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/2324-UnderTaker-br]]
| '''Nome:''' Enigma
| '''Nome:''' Enigma
|-
|-
Linha 209: Linha 217:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Brasil
| '''País:''' Brasil
|-  
|-
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/280-Loki]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/280-Loki]]
| '''Nome:''' Kariv
| '''Nome:''' Kariv
|-
|-
Linha 216: Linha 224:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Brasil
| '''País:''' Brasil
|-  
|-
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/179696]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/179696]]
| '''Nome:''' Ori
| '''Nome:''' Ori
|-
|-
Linha 223: Linha 231:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Brasil
| '''País:''' Brasil
|-  
|-
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/90441]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/90441]]
| '''Nome:''' Vicsz
| '''Nome:''' Vicsz
|-
|-
Linha 230: Linha 238:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Brasil
| '''País:''' Brasil
|-  
|-
| rowspan="3" width=35%; style="text-align: center; | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/148445]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/148445]]
| '''Nome:''' Zanateli
| '''Nome:''' Zanateli
|-
|-
Linha 237: Linha 245:
|-
|-
| '''País:''' Brasil
| '''País:''' Brasil
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
3 263

edições