Shuckle: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 31: Linha 31:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Wrap (20s)
| align="left" | Wrap (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
Linha 41: Linha 42:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 51: Linha 53:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Struggle Bug (30s)
| align="left" | Struggle Bug (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
Linha 61: Linha 64:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Safeguard (60s)
| align="left" | Power Trick (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rest (60s)
| align="left" | Withdraw (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Guard Split (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
|}
|}


9 386

edições

Menu de navegação